Khushika Fashion (Talrejas Group)

Sherkotda, Ahmedabad, Gujarat

GST No. 24AAHPT0486G1ZL

Send Email
Send SMS
Search

Home » About Us » Business Associates

Business Associates

Our Strengths

Our Strengths
Our Distributors are :
Distributors NameCityContact No.
Ganga EnterpriseChennai9841058111
R.L.S.MuseumChennai9840082002
S.A.FabricsChennai08671959269
SheetalChennai9884155025
Vijay FabricsChennai9444358240
MilanChdambaram9486627222
Sajni CollectionChindwara09302242000
Vijay Vastra BhandarChindwara09407505666
Vijaya FabricsChirala9440101760
Inder SyndicateChitradurga8194224073
Apurva TextileChittor9399944428
ShreeDevi Textile ShowroomCoimbatore9843899000
Vishnu Cash & CarryCoimbatore9344051001
Sumangal SilkCuddalore9791712222
Bansidhar NandlalCuttack8763158662
Navinkumar ManishkumarCuttack9437965508
PanchvatiCuttack9437022958
Aasuji DistributorDavangiri8192272120
N.N TextilesDelhi07838877707
Pranav Creations PVT LTDDelhi9810630734
S.G.FashionDelhi
Shiva EnterpriseDelhi
Tara EnterprisesDhamatri9893385057
Samleswari TextileDhanbad9835109770
Siddhi Vinayak TextilesDhanbad9031999630
Deepa Silks & ReadymadeDharampuri9443201957
Kumran SilksDharampuri9443028881
Shivkumar Silks ReadymadeDharampuri9344706163
J.P.Saree CentreDharwad9449278536
Chandrakant & Co.Dhulia9422289809
Shri Radhe Shyam TextilesDhulia9326311333
Shri Durga Dress MaterialDilsukhnagar9573123109
N.Parvathy TextileDindigul9894353341
S.J.GarmentsDindigul9443148048
Neha Suits CollectionDurg9827165804
Sireman ManeklalDurg9893231133
M.N.FashionErnakullam9447062649
The Chennai SilksErnakullam8905684622

 


Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Nilesh Talreja (Partner)
Khushika Fashion (Talrejas Group)
E/2, 4th Floor, Sumel Business Park -1, Behind New Cloth Market, Sarangpur, Sherkotda
Ahmedabad - 380002, Gujarat, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 54%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Khushika Fashion (Talrejas Group). All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Khushika Fashion (Talrejas Group)